OY5 2013 Waiuku SouthSun 9/1/2013 4:04 PM
AOA OY5 2013Waiku South
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Red 1 (12)10.0 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubTime
1Gene BeveridgeNW1:00:56
2Matt OgdenNW1:03:03
3Michael AdamsPP1:10:39
4Matthew GoodallCM1:13:56
5Jonty OramAK1:21:18
6Bruce PeatCM1:31:30
7Brent GoodallCM1:32:04
8Dennis WakefieldNW1:32:23
9Alan DobsonCM1:47:55
10Allan JanesNW2:09:28
11Adam BarkerNW2:46:07
12Tony CooperAK2:46:36
 
 
 
Red 2 (23)7.5 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTime
1Michael Adams 2nd runNW53:18
2Cameron de'LisleNW56:52
3Fernando MedeirosBrazil58:27
4Alice TilleyNW1:03:44
5Kayla FairbairnNW1:12:12
6Dave MiddletonNW1:12:26
7Jeff GreenwoodAK1:12:28
8Wayne AspinCM1:13:17
9Renee BeveridgeNW1:14:39
10Sonia HollandsCM1:15:19
11Steve OramAK1:19:49
12Phill WhiteNW1:20:20
13Richard MercenAK1:23:22
14Anna GrayNW1:29:54
15Thomas StolbergerNW1:30:32
16Martin CrosbyAK1:30:43
17Matthew JeansNW1:30:44
18Lauren HolmesNW1:32:51
19Tarvi OlliNo Club1:34:22
19Kingsley Ng-Wai ShingNW1:34:22
21Steve PyattNW1:35:33
22Mark WilsonAK1:42:52
23Claude DabalizNo Club1:48:58
 
 
 
Red 3 (27)5.1 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTime
1Bryce BrighouseCM45:14
2Jula McMillanNW47:03
3Kate SalmonNW47:52
3Alistair StewartAK47:52
5James CrosbyAK49:43
6Suzanne StolbergerNW49:55
7Patricia AspinCM50:01
8Dwayne SmithAK52:31
9Heidi StolbergerNW53:49
10Cara Lisa SchlootsCM58:16
11Andrew de LisleNW59:00
12Phillippa PooleNW59:21
13Lyn StantonAK1:04:09
14Anna ParsonsAK1:05:14
15Hiraku WalleyCM1:05:49
16Mike RoigardNW1:07:24
17John BarrettNW1:07:56
18Mark Todd1:08:26
19Terje MoenNW1:09:15
20Chris GeldermanNW1:09:40
21Brian LongCM1:10:17
22Greg RoigardAK1:10:23
23Peter BakosAK1:12:53
24Roger WoodroofeAK1:17:41
25Elizabeth ParsonsAK1:21:13
26Nicola KinzettAK1:31:12
27John RobinsonCM1:42:07
 
 
 
Red 4 (22)3.5 km 0 m10 C
PlNameClubTime
1Tegan KnightbridgeNW38:09
2Tessa BoydAK42:05
3Anna CrosbyAK42:39
4Michael KnightbridgeNW44:56
5O'Brien SheenaCM49:37
6Daniel Monckton 2nd runNW49:40
7Maddie LongsonNW52:06
8Tim LongsonNW52:12
9Mary MoenNW52:55
10Clive BoltAK54:21
11Rebecca CalderonNW58:07
12Joanna StewartAK1:05:05
13Rae PowellCM1:05:13
14Unni LewisCM1:08:12
15Helen BoltAK1:10:26
16Val RobinsonCM1:13:25
17Vanessa van MarleAK1:15:08
18Bev ShukerCM1:16:57
19Anne HumphreyCM1:24:23
20Lisa SchlootsCM1:28:11
 
Elisa WolfAKdnf
Bert ChapmanNWdnf
 
 
 
Orange Long (9)5.0 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTime
1Craig MossNW1:01:57
2Liam TaylorCM1:02:44
3Claire DobsonCM1:22:55
4James GeddesNo Club1:51:20
5Abbey GundersenNo Club1:52:37
6Rob JacobsAK2:09:57
7Jack WhalleyCM2:16:41
 
Alan FigginsNo Clubdnf
Luke FigginsNo Clubdnf
 
 
 
Orange Short (16)3.6 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTime
1Michael KnightbridgeNW29:05
2Tegan KnightbridgeNW31:23
3Liam StolbergerNW41:10
4Daniel MoncktonNW43:11
5Kay KnightbridgeNW50:53
6Georgina Dibble 2nd runNW51:35
7Maddie LongsonNW51:49
8Diana O'BrienCM52:04
9Tim Longson 2nd runNW53:04
10Nick MoncktonNW1:03:50
11Jacquie ShukerCM1:07:21
12Maggi SalmonNW1:21:45
13Gordon HolmesNW1:24:03
14Judy Ng-Wai ShingNW1:28:44
15Liz PascalAK1:31:06
16Warren PowellNo Club1:45:13
 
 
 
Yellow (14)2.7 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTime
1Georgina DibbleNW24:39
2Alex MoncktonNW27:29
3Jess SewellNW35:30
4Charlotte de LisleNW44:19
5Alison ComerAK44:56
6Aidan RichardsCM49:49
7Jacqui LieshoutNo Club49:59
8Jono O'Brien 2nd runCM50:03
9Olivia BrighouseCM1:00:33
10Courtney BrighouseCM1:01:01
11Ann JeansNW1:02:07
12Zoe LichfieldNo Club1:28:48
13Laura PowellNo Club1:28:56
 
Shane GroomCMmp
 
 
 
White (6)2.3 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTime
1Rebecca GreenwoodAK20:25
2Rosie MoncktonNW20:38
3Jessica SewellNW22:31
4O'Brien JonoCM29:06
5Cameron RichardsCM36:37
6Matthew GreenwoodAK40:19