march 2019

tue26mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - EastPakuranga CollegePakuranga College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon25mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthStrathallen AGCStrathallen AGC Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

tue19mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - East Botany Downs Secondary CollegeBotany Downs Secondary College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon18mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthManurewa CollegeManurewa College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

sun17mar10:00 amAuckland SeriesWaiuku ForestWaiuku forest Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Auckland Series Results on Winsplits: 61058

tue12mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - EastBucklands Beach IntBucklands Beach Int Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon11mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthRosehill CollegeRosehill College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

sat09marAll DayKatoa Po Relay Event Organized By: Taupo Event Type:National

tue05mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - EastHowick CollegeHowick College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon04mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthPukekohe HighPukekohe High School Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

sun03mar10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:Auckland Series

february 2019

tue26feb4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - EastSancta Maria CollegeSancta Maria College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon25feb4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthPapatoetoe HighPapatoetoe High Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

tue19feb4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - EastFarm Cove IntermediateFarm Cove Intermediate Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon18feb4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthWesley CollegeWesley College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon11feb4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthWaiuku CollegeWaiuku College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

sun10feb10:00 amClub TrainingWaiuku forestWaiuku forest Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

december 2018

wed12dec4:30 pmSummer SeriesRooseville ReserveRooseville Reserve Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

wed05dec4:30 pmSummer SeriesPukekohe High School/Bledisloe ParkPukekohe High School Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

november 2018

wed28nov4:30 pmSummer SeriesRosa Birch ReserveRosa Birch Reserve Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

wed21nov4:30 pmSummer SeriesLogh Bourne DriveLogh Bourne Drive Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

wed14nov4:30 pmSummer SeriesPukekohe ShowgroundsPukekohe Showgrounds Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

wed07nov4:30 pmSummer SeriesSchlaepfer ParkSchlaepfer Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

october 2018

wed31oct4:30 pmSummer SeriesO\\'Connor DriveO'Connor Drive Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

wed24oct4:30 pmSummer SeriesColin Lawrie FieldsColin Lawrie Fields Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

wed17oct4:30 pmSummer SeriesPukekohe Park RacewayPukekohe Park Raceway Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

sun14oct10:00 amFeaturedAuckland SeriesDuder Regional ParkDuder Regional Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Auckland Series Results on Winsplits: 58838

september 2018

sun23sep10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:Auckland Series

thu13sep6:00 pmClub NightPukekohe ShowgroundsPukekohe Showgrounds Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

sun09sep10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:Auckland Series

august 2018

thu16aug6:00 pmClub NightPukekohe ShowgroundsPukekohe Showgrounds Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

sun12aug10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:Auckland Series

july 2018

sat28julAll DayNZ SS Rogaine ChampsRotoruaRotorua Event Organized By: OBOP Event Type:School

thu19julAll Daysat21FeaturedNZ Secondary School ChampsChristchurchChristchurch Event Organized By: PAPO Event Type:School

sun15jul10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:Auckland Series

june 2018

sun24jun10:00 amFeaturedAK RelaysBotanical Gardens, ManurewaBotanical Gardens Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Auckland Series

thu14jun6:00 pmClub NightPukekohe ShowgroundsPukekohe Showgrounds Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

sun10jun10:00 amClub TrainingTotara ParkTotara Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

sat02junAll Daymon04QB 3 DayWoodhill ForestWoodhill Forest Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:National

sat02junAll Daymon04Schools Regional ChallengeWoodhill ForestWoodhill Forest Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:School

may 2018

wed23mayAll DayAuckland SS Individual ChampsWoodhill ForestWoodhill ForestEvent Type:School

sun20may10:00 amAuckland SeriesReeves Farm, Ostrich Road, PatumahoeReeves Farm Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Auckland Series

thu17may6:00 pmClub NightPukekohe ShowgroundsPukekohe Showgrounds Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

tue15mayAll DayPrimary School Champs - FinalReeves Farm (Patamahoe)Cornwall Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Primary School

sun06may10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:Auckland Series

wed02mayAll DayPrimary School Champs - FranklinEden Christian (Tuakau)Totara Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Primary School

april 2018

sun29apr10:00 amRogaineHuriwai (Port Waikato)Huriwai (Port Waikato) Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

thu26aprAll Daysat28NI Secondary School Champs (incl Year 7/8)TBCEvent Type:School

sat21aprAll Daysun22South Island ChampsDunedinDunedin Event Organized By: Dunedin Event Type:National

thu19apr6:00 pmClub NightPukekohe ShowgroundsPukekohe Showgrounds Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

thu12aprAll DayAuckland SS Relay ChampsTBCEvent Type:School

tue10aprAll DayPrimary School Champs - South-EastLloyd Elsmore Park (Pakuranga)Reeves Farm Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Primary School

sun08apr10:00 amClub Training and EventWaiuku forest - Waiuku North mapWaiuku forest Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

fri06aprAll DayPrimary School Champs - CountiesTotara Park (Manurewa)Lloyd Elsmore Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Primary School

march 2018

fri30marAll Daymon02aprNZ ChampsWoodhill ForestWoodhill Forest Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:National