november 2019

wed20nov4:30 pmSummer SeriesLough Bourne DriveLough Bourne Drive Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

thu14nov5:00 pm7:00 pmBarry Curtis Park eventBarry Curtis Park EventBarry Curtis Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau

wed13nov4:30 pmSummer SeriesPukekohe ShowgroundsPukekohe Showgrounds Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

thu07nov5:00 pm7:00 pmLloyd Elsmore Park EventLloyd Elsmore Park EventLloyd Elsmore Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau

wed06nov4:30 pmSummer SeriesSchlaepfer ParkSchlaepfer Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

october 2019

wed30oct4:30 pmSummer SeriesO\\'Connor DriveO'Connor Drive Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

sat26octAll DayFeaturedAuckland Champs Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:National

wed23oct4:30 pmSummer SeriesColin Lawrie FieldsColin Lawrie Fields Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

sun20oct10:00 amFeaturedAuckland SeriesTapapakanga ParkTapapakanga Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Auckland Series

wed16oct4:30 pmSummer SeriesPukekohe Park RacewayPukekohe Park Raceway Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

september 2019

sun22sep10:00 amFeaturedAuckland Series Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:Auckland Series

sun15sep10:00 amFeaturedAK Relays Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:Club Event

sun08sep10:00 amAuckland SeriesTotara ParkTotara Park - Redoubt Road car park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Auckland Series

august 2019

sat24augAll Daymon26FeaturedNZ Secondary School Champs Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:School

fri23augAll Daysun25FeaturedNew Zealand SS ChampsAuckland Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:School

sun18aug10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:Auckland Series

sun04aug10:00 amClub TrainingWattle downsWattle downs Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event Results: http://cmoc.co.nz/wp-content/uploads/2019/08/Results-for-Wattle-Downs-3rd-Aug-2019.pdf

july 2019

thu18julAll Daysat20NI Secondary School Champs (incl Year 7/8) Event Organized By: Hawkes Bay Event Type:School

thu18julAll Daysat20FeaturedNorth Island SS ChampsHawkes Bay Event Organized By: Hawkes Bay Event Type:School

sun14jul10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:Auckland Series

sun07jul10:00 amClub TrainingMacLeans ParkMacLeans Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

june 2019

sun30jun10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:Auckland Series

sun16jun10:00 am12:00 pmClub TrainingWaiuku forestWaiuku forest Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

sat01junAll Daymon03QB 3 Day Event Organized By: Hawkes Bay Event Type:National

sat01junAll Daymon03Schools Regional Challenge Event Organized By: Hawkes Bay Event Type:School

may 2019

sun26may10:00 amRogaineSunset Station, Port WaikatoSunset Station, Port Waikato Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event Results: http://cmoc.co.nz/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/Rogaine2019.html Routegadget: http://rg.orienteering.org.nz/gadget/cgi-bin/reitti.cgi?act=map&id=701

tue14mayAll DayPrimary School Champs - FinalMoire ParkMoire Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Primary School

thu02mayAll DayPrimary School Champs - FranklinKuegler farmKuegler farm Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Primary School Results: http://cmoc.co.nz/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/2019-Franklin-Zone-Results.pdf

wed01mayAll DayPrimary School Champs - CountiesTotara ParkTotara Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Primary School Results: http://cmoc.co.nz/wp-content/uploads/2019/05/2019-Counties-Zone-Results.pdf

april 2019

fri19aprAll Daymon22FeaturedNew Zealand ChampsOamaru Event Organized By: PAPO Event Type:National

sun14apr10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: Waikato Event Type:Auckland Series

sat13apr10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: Waikato Event Type:Auckland Series

wed10aprAll DayPrimary School Champs - South-EastLloyd Elsmore ParkLloyd Elsmore Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Primary School

sun07apr4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - FinalsSprint Finals Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

sun07aprAll DaySprint Event Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:Club Event

thu04aprAll DayFeaturedAuckland SS ChampsWaiuku ForestWaiuku forest Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

march 2019

sun31mar10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:Auckland Series

sat30marAll DayJWOC TrialKing's College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:National

tue26mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - EastPakuranga CollegePakuranga College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon25mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthStrathallen AGCStrathallen AGC Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

tue19mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - East Botany Downs Secondary CollegeBotany Downs Secondary College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon18mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthManurewa CollegeManurewa College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

sun17mar10:00 amAuckland SeriesWaiuku ForestWaiuku forest Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Auckland Series Results on Winsplits: 61058

tue12mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - EastBucklands Beach IntBucklands Beach Int Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon11mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthRosehill CollegeRosehill College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

sat09marAll DayKatoa Po Relay Event Organized By: Taupo Event Type:National

tue05mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - EastHowick CollegeHowick College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon04mar4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthPukekohe HighPukekohe High School Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

sun03mar10:00 amAuckland Series Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:Auckland Series

february 2019

tue26feb4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - EastSancta Maria CollegeSancta Maria College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon25feb4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthPapatoetoe HighPapatoetoe High Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

tue19feb4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - EastFarm Cove IntermediateFarm Cove Intermediate Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon18feb4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthWesley CollegeWesley College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

mon11feb4:00 pmSchool Sprint Series - SouthWaiuku CollegeWaiuku College Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

sun10feb10:00 amClub TrainingWaiuku forestWaiuku forest Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

december 2018

wed12dec4:30 pmSummer SeriesRooseville ReserveRooseville Reserve Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series

wed05dec4:30 pmSummer SeriesPukekohe High School/Bledisloe ParkPukekohe High School Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Summer Series