• Auckland Series

    Event Type

  • Club Event

    Event Type

  • National

    Event Type

  • Primary School

    Event Type

  • School

    Event Type

  • Summer Series

    Event Type

Back to List

Event Type

Event Type

Past & Future Events

april

tue13aprAll DayPRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPS - SOUTH EASTLloyd Elsmore Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Primary School,SchoolLive Now

sat17aprAll DayCLUB TRAINING DAY 1Waiuku forest Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

sun18apr10:00 amAUCKLAND ORIENTEERING SERIES 5 Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:Auckland Series

thu29aprAll Daysat01mayNORTH ISLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMPSPalmerston North Event Organized By: Red Kiwis Event Type:National,School

may

thu29aprAll Daysat01mayNORTH ISLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMPSPalmerston North Event Organized By: Red Kiwis Event Type:National,School

fri07mayAll DayPRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPS - COUNTIESBotanical Gardens Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Primary School,School

sat08may1:00 pmAUCKLAND ORIENTEERING SERIES 1 - NEW DATERiverhead Forest Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:Auckland Series

sun09may10:00 amAUCKLAND ORIENTEERING SERIES 2 - NEW DATERiverhead Forest Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:Auckland Series

tue11mayAll DayPRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPS - FRANKLINReeves Farm Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Primary School,School

sun16may10:00 amAUCKLAND ORIENTEERING SERIES 6 Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:Auckland Series

tue18mayAll DayPRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPS - INTERZONE FINALKuegler farm Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Primary School,School

sun30may10:00 amAUCKLAND ORIENTEERING SERIES 7Waiuku forest Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Auckland Series

june

sat05junAll Daymon07QUEENS BIRTHDAY SCHOOLS REGIONAL CHALLENGEChristchurch Event Organized By: PAPO Event Type:National,School

sat05junAll Daymon07QUEENS BIRTHDAY 3 DAYChristchurch Event Organized By: PAPO Event Type:National

tue15jun10:00 amAUCKLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL ROGAINE CHAMPSTotara Park Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:School

wed23jun10:00 amAUCKLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPSWoodhill Forest Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:School

july

sun04jul10:07 pmWaikato Rugged RogaineNaike, North Waikato Event Organized By: Waikato Event Type:Club Event

sun11julAll DayCLUB TRAINING DAY 2Waiuku forest Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

fri16julAll Daysun18NZ SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMPSHawkes BayEvent Type:National,School

august

sun15aug10:00 amAUCKLAND ORIENTEERING SERIES 8 Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:Auckland Series

sun22aug10:00 amAUCKLAND ORIENTEERING SERIES 9Waiuku forest Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Auckland Series

sun29aug10:00 amAUCKLAND ORIENTEERING SERIES 10 Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:Auckland Series

september

sun12sepAll DayAUCKLAND CLUB RELAY CHAMPSBotanical Gardens Event Organized By: Counties Manukau Event Type:Club Event

sun19sep10:00 amAUCKLAND ORIENTEERING SERIES 11 Event Organized By: Auckland Event Type:Auckland Series

october

sun17oct10:00 amAUCKLAND ORIENTEERING SERIES 12 Event Organized By: North-West Event Type:Auckland Series

sat23octAll Daymon25NORTHERN REGIONAL CHAMPSTaupo Event Organized By: Taupo Event Type:National